.. / . 4 . / /



. 26. .

X.
.

( XX .)

.

L , , :

L , XXVII, Θ , LΘ XXVII  .

XXVII.
.
(Θ) XX (1900).

. Θ
.
Θ
.
Θ
.
Θ
.
Θ
+ XX ( 1900)112.899.548.875.847.1
+ XIX ( 1800)113.399.849.476.347.4
+ XVIII ( 1700)113.8100.250.076.847.6
+ XVII ( 1600)114.4100.350.677.247.8
+ XVI ( 1500.1114.9      101.9(0)51.377.748.0
+ XV ( 1400.)115.4101.451.978.248.2
+ XIV ( 1300)115.9101.852.578.748.4
+ XIII ( 1200;116.5102.253.179.248.6
+ XII ( 1100)117.0102.553.879.748.8
+ XI ( 1000}117.5102.954.480.249.0
+ X ( 900)118.0103.355.080.649.3
+ IX ( 800)118.6103.755.681.149.5
+ VIII ( 700)119.1104.156.281.649.7
+ VII ( 600)119.6104.556.882.149.9
+ VI ( 500)120.1104.957.582.650.1
+ V ( 400)120.6105.258.183.050.3
+ IV ( 300)121.2105.658.783.550.5
+ III ( 200)121.7106.059.384.050.7
+ II ( 100)122.2106.460.084.550.9
+ I ( 0)122.7106.860.585.051.2

I ( 100 0)123.3107.261.285.551.4
II ( 200 100)123.8107.661.885.951.6
III IV124108628652
V VI125108638752
VII VIII126109648852
IX X127110658953
XI 128111669053
XIII XIV129111689154
XV XVI130112699254
XVII XVIII131112709355
XIX XX132113719455
XXI XXII133114739555
XXIII XXIV134115749856
XXV XXVI135115759756
XXVII XXVIII 136116769857
XXIX XXX137117789957
XXXI II1381187910058

 

.

Θ .

LΘ......
00.000.000.000.000.00
10+ 0.43+ 0.24+ 0.32+ 0.58+ 1.21
20+ 0.86+ 0.48+ 0.64+ 1.13+ 2.38
30+ 1.25+ 0.70+ 0.94+ 1.68+ 3.47
40+ 1.61+ 0.90+ 1.20+ 1.16+ 4.47
50+ 1.91+ 1.07+ 1.43+ 2.58+ 5.33
60+ 2.16+ 1.21+ 1.62+ 2.92+ 6.03
70+ 2.35+ 1.32+ 1.76+ 3.17+ 6.54
80+ 2.46+ 1.38+ 1.84+ 3.32+ 6.86
90+ 2.50+ 1.40+ 1.87+ 3.37+ 6.96
100+ 2.46+ 1.38+ 1.84+ 3.32+ 6.86
110+ 2.35+ 1.32+ 1.76+ 3.17+ 6.54
120+ 2.16+ 1.21+ 1.62+ 2.92+ 6.03
130+ 1.91+ 1.07+ 1.43+ 2.58+ 5.33
140+ 1.61+ 0.90+ 1.20+ 2.16+ 4.47
150+ 1.25+ 0.70+ 0.94+ 1.68+ 3.47
160+ 0.86+ 0.48+ 0.64+ 1.15+ 2.38
170+ 0.43+ 0.24+ 0.32+ 0.58+ 1.21
1800.000.000.000.000.00
190 0.43 0.24 0.32 0.58 1.21
200 0.86 0.48 0.64 1.15 2.38
210 1.25 0.70 0.94 1.68 3.47
220 1.61 0.90 1.20 2.16 4.47
230 1.91 1.07 1.43 2.58 5.33
240 2.16 1.21 1.62 2.92 6.03
250 2.35 1.32 1.76 3.17 6.54
260 2.46 1.38 1.84 3.32 6.86
270 2.50 1.40 1.87 3.37 6.96
280 2. 46 1.38 1.84 3.32 6.86
290 2.35 1.32 1.76 3.17 6.54
300 2.16 1.21 1.62 2.92 6.03
310 1.91 1.07 1.43 2.58 5.33
320 1.61 0.90 1.20 2.16 4.47
330 1.25 0.70 0.94 1.68 3.47
340 0.86 0.48 0.64 1.15 8.38
350 0.43 0.24 0.32 0.58 1.21
3600.000.000.000.000.00

 

1- . .

, 5 6 543 , (-, 1, 10). 1900. 232, 252, . Θ , :

  LΘ
. . .  232 120  = 112
. .  252 105  = 147
. . . . .  252 58  = 194

 

LΘ   , :

 

. . .  ( LΘ = 112)  = +24
. .  ( LΘ = 147)  = +075
. . . . . ( LΘ = 194)  = 04

 

, . . (. . 53), : 246; 076; 04.

 

2- . .

27 8 XX : 168, 200 323. , 360 Θ, :

  L         Θ LΘ
. . .  (3768 1293)  = 2475
. . (3800 1072)  = 2728
. . . . .  (3230 612)  = 2618

 

LΘ XXVII, :

. . .  24  ( 246)
. .  14 ( 141)
. . . . . 185 ( 185)

 

, , .


. 27. .